Attività 2012

Attività agonisti 2012

1 TORINO  MENEGHINI   BOXE GALLIATE  VS  TARDITO   BOXING CLUB TORINO    P.P.

2 TORINO  A. BERTAGGIA BOXE GALLIATE VS  PINZI  CANAVESANA E SPIRIT     P.P.

3 TORINO  S. BERTAGGIA  BOXE GALLIATE VS RIVA CANAVESANA E SPIRIT     V.P.

 4 TORINO  A. BERTAGGIA  BOXE GALLIATE  VS  ZINGARELLI  CANAVESANA E SPIRIT     P.P.

5 RIVAROLO C.SE  MIRAGLIA  BOXE GALLIATE VS  GANCI CANAVESANA E SPIRIT    P.SQ.

6 RIVAROLO C.SE  S. BERTAGGIA  BOXE GALLIATE VS  ALLAMANO CANAVSANA E SPIRIT  V.P. 

7 DOMODOSSOLA  MENEGHINI  BOXE GALLIATE  VS  BONO  COSSATO BOXE   N.C. 

8 DOMODOSSOLA   S. BERTAGGIA  BOXE GALLIATE VS TUDISCO GMACOSSATO   V.P

9 MONCALIERI  PRIVITERA  BOXE GALLIATE  VS  TOUAY ALLBOXINGTEAM             V.P.

10 MONCALIERI  A. BERTAGGIA  BOXE GALLIATE  VS  LAZZARATO SKULL BOXE    P.P.

11 MONCALIERI PRIVITERA  BOXE GALLIATE  VS  VALLJA BOXE BARGE      V.P. 

      PRIVITERA VINCE IL TORNEO   CINTURE PIEMONTESI  WELTER 2012

12 GALLIATE  MENEGHINI   BOXE GALLIATE  VS MANZO ATHL. DOMODOSSOLA       V.P.

13 GALLIATE ORSOMANDO   BOXE GALLIATE  VS BINAGHI VCO BOXING CLUB   PARI

14 GALLIATE  BERTAGGIA S.  BOXE GALLIATE  VS ALLAMANO CANAVESANA SPIRIT  V.P.

15 GALLIATE BERTAGGIA A.  BOXE GALLIATE VS RUSCONI PANTHERS LAURI     V.P.

16 GALLIATE  PRIVITERA    BOXE GALLIATE VS  MENSA CANAVESANA SPIRIT    V.P.

17 VERBANIA   MENEGHIN  BOXE GALLIATE   VS  EL FTOUH  BOXE PALLANZA  V.P.

18 GALLIATE  BERTAGGIA A.  BOXE GALLIATE   VS  MIJNO ALLBOXINGTEAM   V.P.

19 GALLIATE MENEGHIN BOXE GALLIATE   VS URANI BOXING CLUB BIELLA  V.P.

20 GALLIATE ORSOMANDO  BOXE GALLIATE   VS TALENTI BOXING CLUB BIELLA  PARI  

21 GALLIATE  SAMPIRISI BOXE GALLIATE VS  LOZZA PANTHERS LURI   PARI

22 GALLIATE PRIVITERA BOXE GALLIATE VS  MENSA CANAVESANA  V.P.

 

23 GALLIATE PRIVITERA  BOXE GALLIATE  VS MENSA CANAVESANA E SPIRIT    V.P.  

 

23 GALLIATE LA TORRE DAVIDE BOXE GALLIATE  VS CRAPELLI  PANTHERS LURI   PARI

24 BORGOSESIA  LA TORRE DAVIDE BOXE GALLIATE  VS BONURA THUNDER BOXE  PARI

25 BORGOSESIA   SAMPIRISI BOXE GALLIATE VS TALENTI BOXING CLUB BIELLA  PARI

26 VIGEVANO LA TORRE BOXE GALLIATE VS  FERRO KBK VIGEVANO   P.P. 

27 VOGHERA  LA TORRE BOXE GALLIATE  VS  ACATULLO  BOXE VOGHERA  P.P.

28 VARESE BERTAGGIA SBOXE GALLIATEVS  BONURA  THUNDER BOXING     P.P.

29 VARESE  ORSOMANDO BOXE GALLIATEVS  GALLO  PANTHERS LAURI     P.P.

30 VARESE  BERTAGGIA A. BOXE GALLIATE VS CORADAZZI BOXE COMENSE   PARI

31 GRUGLIASCO  ORSOMANDO B. GALLIATE  VS  FARETINA A.P.OT.    P.P.

32 GRUGLIASCO  LA TORRE DAVIDE  B. GALLIATE  VS  LO CAMPO ALLBOXING TEAM  P.P.

BARGE (CN) CAMP. IT. ASSOLUTI FASE REGIONALE

33BARGE BERTAGGIA ANDREA B.GALLIATE  VS  ELCE ROBERTO BOXE TEAM AOSTA   V.P.

34BARGE LA TORRE DAVIDE B. GALLIATE  VS  FILARDO BOXE COLLEGNO  V.P.

35 BARGEBERTAGGIA ANDREA B.GALLIATE  VS  MENSA BOXE CANAVESANA  V.P.

36  BARGE LA TORRE DAVIDE B. GALLIATE  VS  MORANO  BOXE COLLEGNO   V.P.

37  BARGE BERTAGGIA ANDREA B.GALLIATE  VS  ZINGARELLI  BOXE CANAVESANA  P.P.

38 BARGE  ORSOMANDO BENITO B.GALLIATE  VS  BAGATIN BOXING CLUB BIELLA   P.P.

39 ROMA  LA TORRE DAVIDE  B. GALLIATE  VS  AMBROSI BOXE ROMA SAN BASILIO   P.P.

TOTALE MATCH : 39     17 V    7 PARI     14 P      1 N.C.